ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 10257292
*
nr 1025 7292
COLOUR ETCHING
signed, Kungstornen, subject: 20x15,
signerad, Kungstornen, motivet: 20x15
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday Mars 14 2016
at 19:05:54
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/2 16:10:53
1
100 kr
3/2 21:50:34
2
150 kr
8/2 18:45:00
3
200 kr
14/2 20:28:36
4
400 kr
15/2 16:51:19
3
300 kr
15/2 16:51:19
4
350 kr (Robot)
14/3 15:18:44
3
400 kr
14/3 15:18:44
4
400 kr (Robot)
14/3 15:18:55
3
450 kr
14/3 18:53:31
5
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Mogens Balle, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Georges Braque, Gun ...
Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik höghus kungsgatan kungstornen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28
*
COLOUR ETCHING
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Grafik
nr 1025 7292
COLOUR ETCHING
signed, Kungstornen, subject: 20x15,
signerad, Kungstornen, motivet: 20x15
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 400 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 14 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/2 16:10:53 | 1 | 100 kr |
3/2 21:50:34 | 2 | 150 kr |
8/2 18:45:00 | 3 | 200 kr |
14/2 20:28:36 | 4 | 400 kr |
15/2 16:51:19 | 3 | 300 kr |
15/2 16:51:19 | 4 | 350 kr (Robot) |
14/3 15:18:44 | 3 | 400 kr |
14/3 15:18:44 | 4 | 400 kr (Robot) |
14/3 15:18:55 | 3 | 450 kr |
14/3 18:53:31 | 5 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
Mar 14
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Hans Arnold, Mogens Balle, Ola Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Georges Braque, Gun ...Read more about Grafik
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgetsning grafik höghus kungsgatan kungstornen stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8375 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Jorgo Krallis (b. 1937). Signerade 160 & 25..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:28